Heute | 18:30 Uhr
Fußball | 2. Bundesliga
3 Spiele des 24. Spieltages
Heute | 18:30 Uhr
Fußball | 2. Bundesliga
Nürnberg - Heidenheim
Heute | 18:30 Uhr
Fußball | 2. Bundesliga
Düsseldorf - Bochum
Heute | 18:30 Uhr
Fußball | 2. Bundesliga
Aue - Ingolstadt
Heute | 19:30 Uhr
Eishockey | Pre-Playoffs
Pre-Playoffs Konferenz
Heute | 20:30 Uhr
Fußball | 1. Bundesliga
Stuttgart - Hertha BSC
LIVE KALENDER
SPORT ERGEBNISSE
VIDEOS
GAMES
SERVICES
FC Bayern MünchenBorussia DortmundFC Schalke 04Bayer LeverkusenVfL WolfsburgBorussia MönchengladbachFSV Mainz 05FC AugsburgTSG 1899 HoffenheimHannover 96Hertha BSC BerlinSV Werder BremenEintracht FrankfurtSC FreiburgVfB StuttgartHamburger SV1. FC KölnSC Paderborn
Spielerstatistik der Bundesliga 2014/2015
Saison

SpielerVereinSpieleMinutenNoteEinw.Ausw.
  1.Jonas Hector1. FC Köln232.0703,3400
Lukas KruseSC Paderborn 07232.0703,1700
Manuel NeuerBayern München232.0702,8000
Bernd LenoBayer Leverkusen232.0703,0400
MarceloHannover 96232.0703,3000
Kevin Wimmer1. FC Köln232.0703,1600
Timo Horn1. FC Köln232.0702,9100
Oliver Baumann1899 Hoffenheim232.0703,0000
Ragnar KlavanFC Augsburg232.0703,1500
Roman BürkiSC Freiburg232.0702,8300
Yann SommerBorussia M´gladbach232.0702,9100
Ron-Robert ZielerHannover 96232.0702,9300
Johan DjourouHamburger SV232.0703,5400
NaldoVfL Wolfsburg232.0672,8201
Andreas Beck1899 Hoffenheim232.0663,3001
Daniel BaierFC Augsburg232.0643,0001
Kevin De BruyneVfL Wolfsburg232.0622,4102
Roberto Firmino1899 Hoffenheim232.0212,9805
JoseluHannover 96232.0103,5403
Johannes GeisMainz 05232.0003,0911
Daniel BrosinskiMainz 05232.0003,4103
Halil AltintopFC Augsburg231.9783,1308
Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingSchalke 04231.9733,2607
Karim BellarabiBayer Leverkusen231.9722,6709
Florian KleinVfB Stuttgart231.9593,7414
Stefan KießlingBayer Leverkusen231.7683,5027
Hakan CalhanogluBayer Leverkusen231.7533,33014
28.Stefan BellMainz 05221.9803,2900
Thomas KraftHertha BSC221.9802,9500
Christian GünterSC Freiburg221.9743,5201
Zlatko JunuzovicWerder Bremen221.9712,8603
Matthias Lehmann1. FC Köln221.9523,3102
Christian GentnerVfB Stuttgart221.9483,4303
Raphael WolfWerder Bremen221.9473,4801
Tony JantschkeBorussia M´gladbach221.9353,1901
Loris KariusMainz 05221.9193,0500
Jonathan SchmidSC Freiburg221.9113,5203
Makoto HasebeEintracht Frankfurt221.8723,3406
Marco RussEintracht Frankfurt221.8613,4303
Alexander MeierEintracht Frankfurt221.8483,3322
Luiz GustavoVfL Wolfsburg221.8313,2414
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangBorussia Dortmund221.8083,0323
Kevin Vogt1. FC Köln221.7863,3523
Juan BernatBayern München221.7863,1031
Kevin Volland1899 Hoffenheim221.7852,9525
Raul BobadillaFC Augsburg221.7393,25111
Pawel Olkowski1. FC Köln221.7373,3631
Hiroshi KiyotakeHannover 96221.6733,52312
Thomas MüllerBayern München221.6463,05210
VieirinhaVfL Wolfsburg221.6263,1048
Elias KachungaSC Paderborn 07221.6123,7449
Anthony Ujah1. FC Köln221.5843,3248
Leonardo BittencourtHannover 96221.1673,47108
und 13 weitere Spieler mit 22 Spielen