Samstag | 12:30 Uhr
Fußball | Serie A
AS Rom - SSC Neapel
Samstag | 13:00 Uhr
Fußball | 2. Bundesliga
Fürth - Braunschweig
Samstag | 13:00 Uhr
Fußball | 2. Bundesliga
K'lautern - Heidenheim
Samstag | 13:45 Uhr
Fußball | Premier League
FC Arsenal - FC Liverpool
Samstag | 15:00 Uhr
Fußball | Serie A
US Palermo - AC Mailand
Samstag | 15:00 Uhr
Fußball | Serie A
Inter Mailand - FC Parma
LIVE KALENDER
SPORT ERGEBNISSE
VIDEOS
GAMES
SERVICES
FC Bayern MünchenBorussia DortmundFC Schalke 04Bayer LeverkusenVfL WolfsburgBorussia MönchengladbachFSV Mainz 05FC AugsburgTSG 1899 HoffenheimHannover 96Hertha BSC BerlinSV Werder BremenEintracht FrankfurtSC FreiburgVfB StuttgartHamburger SV1. FC KölnSC Paderborn
Spielerstatistik der Bundesliga 2014/2015
Saison

SpielerVereinSpieleMinutenNoteEinw.Ausw.
  1.Lukas KruseSC Paderborn 07262.3403,1800
Bernd LenoBayer Leverkusen262.3402,9800
Oliver Baumann1899 Hoffenheim262.3402,9600
Timo Horn1. FC Köln262.3402,8600
Roman BürkiSC Freiburg262.3402,8300
Jonas Hector1. FC Köln262.3403,3000
MarceloHannover 96262.3403,3300
Ragnar KlavanFC Augsburg262.3403,1500
Yann SommerBorussia M´gladbach262.3402,9600
Ron-Robert ZielerHannover 96262.3402,9600
Andreas Beck1899 Hoffenheim262.3363,3301
Daniel BaierFC Augsburg262.3343,0201
Kevin De BruyneVfL Wolfsburg262.3322,4002
Roberto Firmino1899 Hoffenheim262.2853,1007
Johannes GeisMainz 05262.2703,0011
Daniel BrosinskiMainz 05262.2703,4003
Florian KleinVfB Stuttgart262.2293,7514
JoseluHannover 96262.2223,6213
Karim BellarabiBayer Leverkusen262.2012,65011
Stefan KießlingBayer Leverkusen261.9423,5738
21.Stefan BellMainz 05252.2503,2500
Manuel NeuerBayern München252.2502,8800
Kevin Wimmer1. FC Köln252.2493,2100
NaldoVfL Wolfsburg252.2472,8601
Christian GünterSC Freiburg252.2443,5201
Thomas KraftHertha BSC252.2422,9801
Zlatko JunuzovicWerder Bremen252.2392,9805
Matthias Lehmann1. FC Köln252.2223,2702
Christian GentnerVfB Stuttgart252.2183,4403
Raphael WolfWerder Bremen252.2173,4401
Tony JantschkeBorussia M´gladbach252.2053,1001
Loris KariusMainz 05252.1893,0000
Johan DjourouHamburger SV252.1773,5201
Jonathan SchmidSC Freiburg252.1713,4604
Halil AltintopFC Augsburg252.1443,20010
Makoto HasebeEintracht Frankfurt252.1253,3407
Alexander MeierEintracht Frankfurt252.1183,2722
Luiz GustavoVfL Wolfsburg252.0873,1815
Kevin Vogt1. FC Köln252.0563,3023
Juan BernatBayern München252.0563,1931
Kevin Volland1899 Hoffenheim252.0553,0025
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangBorussia Dortmund252.0483,1325
Raul BobadillaFC Augsburg252.0003,24112
Pawel Olkowski1. FC Köln251.9743,3832
Hiroshi KiyotakeHannover 96251.9433,50312
Thomas MüllerBayern München251.8923,00310
Hakan CalhanogluBayer Leverkusen251.8873,30114
Anthony Ujah1. FC Köln251.8413,20410
VieirinhaVfL Wolfsburg251.8383,1759
Kevin Volland1899 Hoffenheim252.0553,0025
Pierre-Emerick AubameyangBorussia Dortmund252.0483,1325
Raul BobadillaFC Augsburg252.0003,24112
Pawel Olkowski1. FC Köln251.9743,3832
Hiroshi KiyotakeHannover 96251.9433,50312
Thomas MüllerBayern München251.8923,00310
Hakan CalhanogluBayer Leverkusen251.8873,30114
Anthony Ujah1. FC Köln251.8413,20410
VieirinhaVfL Wolfsburg251.8383,1759