Samstag | 05:00 Uhr
Formel 1 | China-GP
3. Freies Training in Shanghai
Samstag | 07:30 Uhr
Formel 1 | China-GP
Das Qualifying in Shanghai
Samstag | 08:00 Uhr
Formel 1 | China-GP
Das Qualifying in Shanghai
Samstag | 13:00 Uhr
Fußball | 2. Bundesliga
TSV 1860 - Bielefeld
Samstag | 13:00 Uhr
Fußball | 2. Bundesliga
Karlsruhe - Union
Samstag | 13:45 Uhr
Fußball | Premier League
Tottenham Hot. - FC Fulham
LIVE KALENDER
SPORT ERGEBNISSE
VIDEOS
GAMES
SERVICES
FC Bayern MünchenBorussia DortmundBayer LeverkusenFC Schalke 04SC FreiburgEintracht FrankfurtHamburger SVBorussia MönchengladbachHannover 961. FC NürnbergVfL WolfsburgVfB StuttgartFSV Mainz 05SV Werder BremenFC AugsburgTSG 1899 HoffenheimHertha BSC BerlinEintracht Braunschweig
Spielerstatistik der Bundesliga 2013/2014
Saison

SpielerVereinSpieleMinutenNoteEinw.Ausw.
  1.Ron-Robert ZielerHannover 96312.7903,0300
Kevin TrappEintracht Frankfurt312.7762,8601
3.Oliver BaumannSC Freiburg302.7003,0500
Marc-André ter StegenBorussia M´gladbach302.7002,8300
Bernd LenoBayer Leverkusen302.7002,7700
Daniel BaierFC Augsburg302.7002,9300
Ricardo RodríguezVfL Wolfsburg302.7003,1600
Andreas Beck1899 Hoffenheim302.6863,5902
Matthias GinterSC Freiburg302.6783,5001
Max KruseBorussia M´gladbach302.6563,0304
Raphael Schäfer1. FC Nürnberg302.6552,7701
Zdenek PospechMainz 05302.6553,2901
RaffaelBorussia M´gladbach302.6373,02013
Stefan KießlingBayer Leverkusen302.4933,2329
Nuri SahinBorussia Dortmund302.4513,2235
Hiroshi Kiyotake1. FC Nürnberg302.3893,66112
Halil AltintopFC Augsburg302.3503,50019
Patrick HerrmannBorussia M´gladbach302.3353,47027
19.NaldoVfL Wolfsburg292.6103,1600
Daniel SchwaabVfB Stuttgart292.6093,8001
Luca CaldirolaWerder Bremen292.6033,7901
Roberto Firmino1899 Hoffenheim292.5523,1703
Jan-Ingwer Callsen-BrackerFC Augsburg292.5463,3803
Adrian RamosHertha BSC292.5433,2807
Matthias OstrzolekFC Augsburg292.5423,4703
Kevin Volland1899 Hoffenheim292.5203,0016
Kevin GroßkreutzBorussia Dortmund292.5183,3313
Hajime HosogaiHertha BSC292.5133,5008
Johannes GeisMainz 05292.4423,2022
Robert LewandowskiBorussia Dortmund292.4392,9024
Christoph KramerBorussia M´gladbach292.3753,3025
Shinji OkazakiMainz 05292.3463,6128
Admir MehmediSC Freiburg292.3333,24312
Tolgay ArslanHamburger SV292.3053,8747
Josip Drmic1. FC Nürnberg292.2933,3938
Mirko BolandEintr. Braunschweig292.2563,7046
Ivan PerisicVfL Wolfsburg291.8503,68912
Eljero EliaWerder Bremen291.7944,02812
Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingMainz 05291.7523,20137
Edgar PribHannover 96291.7463,83128
Leonardo BittencourtHannover 96291.6383,541115
Leonardo BittencourtHannover 96291.6383,541115